1. kolo 8.8.2010 16:30  

2. kolo 15.8.2010 16:30 

 
Poltár - D.Strehová 1:1 D.Strehová - Málinec 1:3
Podlavice - Divín 5:0 Č.Balog - V.Blh 9:1
Brusno - Hliník n/Hronom 1:0 Žiar n/Hronom - Š.Bane 2:1
Revúca - Kováčová 2:1 Kováčová - B.Štiavnica 2:0
B.Štiavnica - Žiar n/Hronom 1:4 Hliník n/Hronom - Revúca 5:1
Š.Bane - Č.Balog 1:3 Divín - Brusno 2:2
V.Blh - Málinec 1:2 Poltár - Podlavice 2:1
 
3. kolo 22.8.2010 16:00   4. kolo 29.8.2010 16:00  
PodlaviceD.Strehová 6:0 D.Strehová - Č.Balog 3:0
Brusno - Poltár 1:2 Žiar n/Hronom - Málinec 4:1
Revúca - Divín 0:2 Kováčová - V.Blh 6:1
B.Štiavnica - Hliník n/Hronom 4:1 Hliník n/Hronom - Š.Bane 2:2
Š.Bane - Kováčová 2:1 Divín - B.Štiavnica 1:0
V.Blh - Žiar n/Hronom 0:1 Poltár - Revúca 3:2
Málinec - Č.Balog 0:1 Podlavice - Brusno 0:1
 
5. kolo 5.9.2010 15:30   6. kolo 12.9.2010 15:30  
Brusno - D.Strehová 1:0 D.Strehová - Žiar n/Hronom 0:5
Revúca - Podlavice 0:5 Kováčová - Č.Balog 3:1
B.Štiavnica - Poltár 3:2 Hliník n/Hronom - Málinec 5:2
Š.Bane - Divín 3:2 Divín - V.Blh 6:1
V.Blh - Hliník n/Hronom 2:5 Poltár - Š.Bane 0:0
Málinec - Kováčová 4:2 Podlavice - B.Štiavnica 3:4
Č.Balog - Žiar n/Hronom 1:0 Brusno - Revúca 0:3
 
7. kolo 19.9.2010 15:00   8. kolo 26.9.2010 15:00  
Revúca - D.Strehová 2:1 D.Strehová - Kováčová 1:3
B.Štiavnica - Brusno 2:0 Hliník n/Hronom - Žiar n/H 3:3
Š.Bane - Podlavice 2:2 Divín - Č.Balog 1:1
V.Blh - Poltár 2:1 Poltár - Málinec 1:0
Málinec - Divín 3:0 Podlavice - V.Blh 7:0
Č.Balog - Hliník n/Hronom 4:3 Brusno - Š.Bane 3:0
Žiar n/Hronom - Kováčová 4:1 Revúca - B.Štiavnica 2:1
 
9. kolo 3.10.2010 14:30   10. kolo 10.10.2010 14:30  
B.Štiavnica - D.Strehová 1:0 D.Strehová - Hliník n/Hronom 0:3
Š.Bane - Revúca 1:0 Divín - Kováčová 3:3
V.Blh - Brusno 1:1 Poltár - Žiar n/Hronom 1:3
Málinec - Podlavice 2:2 Podlavice - Č.Balog 2:0
Č.Balog - Poltár 3:2 Brusno - Málinec 0:0
Žiar n/Hronom - Divín 8:4 Revúca - V.Blh 2:0
Kováčová - Hliník n/Hronom 2:3 B.Štiavnica - Š.Bane 0:0
 
11. kolo 17.10.2010 14:00   12. kolo 24.10.2010 14:00  
Š.Bane - D.Strehová 2:0 D.Strehová - Divín 1:3
V.Blh - B.Štiavnica 3:1 Poltár - Hliník n/Hronom 5:0
Málinec - Revúca 4:1 Podlavice - Kováčová 4:2
Č.Balog - Brusno 2:1 Brusno - Žiar n/Hronom 2:1
Žiar n/Hronom - Podlavice 0:1 Revúca - Č.Balog 1:3
Kováčová - Poltár 4:2 B.Štiavnica - Málinec 3:1
Hliník n/Hronom - Divín 3:0 Š.Bane - V.Blh 0:0
 
13. kolo 30.10.2010 14:00      
V.Blh - D.Strehová 3:1        
Málinec - Š.Bane 1:0        
Č.Balog - B.Štiavnica 6:1        
Žiar n/Hronom - Revúca 4:0        
Kováčová - Brusno 4:0        
Hliník n/Hronom - Podlavice 3:1        
Divín - Poltár 2:4        
14. kolo 27.3.2010 15:00   15. kolo 3.4.2010 15:30           
D.Strehová - Poltár 0:1 Málinec - D.Strehová 2:1  
Divín - Podlavice 1:1 V.Blh - Č. Balog 0:2  
Hliník n/Hronom - Brusno 2:1 Š.Bane - Žiar n/Hronom 1:2  
Kováčová - Revúca 5:1 B.Štiavnica - Kováčová 0:0  
Žiar n/Hronom - B.Štiavnica 3:0 Revúca - Hliník n/Hronom 1:2  
Č.Balog - Š.Bane 3:1 Brusno - Divín 2:0  
Málinec - V.Blh 3:1 Podlavice - Poltár 1:0  
 
16. kolo 10.4.2010 15:30   17. kolo 17.4.2010 16:00    
D.Strehová - Podlavice 1:2 Č.Balog - D.Strehová 4:0  
Poltár - Brusno 2:0 Málinec - Žiar n/Hronom 2:1  
Divín - Revúca 2:1 V.Blh - Kováčová 1:2  
Hliník n/Hronom - B.Štiavnica 0:2 Š.Bane - Hliník n/Hronom 0:3  
Kováčová - Š.Bane 3:1 B.Štiavnica - Divín 2:0  
Žiar n/Hronom - V.Blh 1:0 Revúca - Poltár 1:2  
Č.Balog - Málinec 7:0 Brusno - Podlavice 1:0  
 
18. kolo 24.4.2010 16:00   19. kolo 1.5.2010 16:30    
D.Strehová - Brusno 3:5 Žiar n/Hronom - D.Strehová 5:0  
Podlavice - Revúca 2:1 Č.Balog - Kováčová 1:0  
Poltár - B.Štiavnica 0:0 Málinec - Hliník n/Hronom 3:0  
Divín - Š.Bane 1:0 V.Blh - Divín 2:3  
Hliník n/Hronom - V.Blh 10:0 Š.Bane - Poltár 3:1  
Kováčová - Málinec 3:0 B.Štiavnica - Podlavice 0:0  
Žiar n/Hronom - Č.Balog 3:2 Revúca - Brusno 0:5  
 
20. kolo 8.5.2010 16:30   21. kolo 15.5.2010 16:30    
D.Strehová - Revúca 0:0 Kováčová - D.Strehová 2:2  
Brusno - B.Štiavnica 4:0 Žiar n/Hronom - Hliník n/Hron 5:3  
Podlavice - Š.Bane 1:1 Č.Balog - Divín 5:2  
Poltár - V.Blh 8:1 Málinec - Poltár 1:1  
Divín - Málinec 3:0 V.Blh - Podlavice 0:0  
Hliník n/Hronom - Č.Balog 1:2 Š.Bane - Brusno 3:2  
Kováčová - Žiar n/Hronom 1:0 B.Štiavnica - Revúca 1:0  
 
22. kolo 22.5.2010 17:00   23. kolo 29.5.2010 17:00    
D.Strehová - B.Štiavnica 3:1 Hliník n/Hronom - D.Strehová 6:3  
Revúca - Š.Bane 3:2 Kováčová - Divín 5:0  
Brusno - V.Blh 3:1 Žiar n/Hronom - Poltár 3:1  
Podlavice - Málinec 6:2 Č.Balog - Podlavice 3:1  
Poltár - Č.Balog 0:0 Málinec - Brusno 0:5  
Divín - Žiar n/Hronom 1:2 V.Blh - Revúca 2:0  
Hliník n/Hronom - Kováčová 2:2 Š.Bane - B.Štiavnica 1:4  
 
24. kolo 5.6.2010 17:00   25. kolo 12.6.2010 17:00    
D.Strehová - Š.Bane 1:1 Divín - D.Strehová 5:2  
B.Štiavnica - V.Blh 0:2 Hliník n/Hronom - Poltár 0:0  
Revúca - Málinec 3:0 Kováčová - Podlavice 1:1  
Brusno - Č.Balog 3:2 Žiar n/Hronom - Brusno 2:0  
Podlavice - Žiar n/Hronom 0:2 Č.Balog - Revúca 3:1  
Poltár - Kováčová 0:0 Málinec - B.Štiavnica 3:0  
Divín - Hliník n/Hronom 4:1 V.Blh - Š.Bane 1:0  
 
26. kolo 19.6.2010 17:30            
D.Strehová - V.Blh 7:2          
Š.Bane - Málinec 5:2          
B.Štiavnica - Č.Balog 0:3          
Revúca - Žiar n/Hronom 0:5          
Brusno - Kováčová 3:1          
Podlavice - Hliník n/Hronom 7:0          
Poltár - Divín 2:2