1.kolo 7.8.2011 16:30   2.kolo 14.8.2011 16:30  
Š.Bane - Fiľakovo  3:1 Fiľakovo - Málinec 1:0
Podlavice - Hliník n/Hronom 2:1 Č.Balog - B.Štiavnica 1:1
Brusno - Revúca 3:0 Jesenské - Poltár 1:0
Badín - Kováčová 2:0 Kováčová - Divín 5:3
Divín - Jesenské 3:2 Revúca - Badín 0:1
Poltár - Č.Balog 2:1 Hliník n/Hronom - Brusno 1:5
B.Štiavnica - Málinec 4:1 Š.Bane - Podlavice 2:2
 
3.kolo 21.8.2011 16:00   4.kolo 28.8.2011 15:30  
Podlavice - Fiľakovo 2:1 Fiľakovo - Č.Balog 1:2
Brusno - Š.Bane  1:1 Jesenské - Málinec 3:0
Badín - Hliník 4:0 Kováčová - B.Štiavnica 2:2
Divín - Revúca 0:3 kont. Revúca - Poltár 3:1
Poltár - Kováčová 4:0 Hliník n/Hronom - Divín 2:2
B.Štiavnica - Jesenské 3:0 Š.Bane - Badín 2:2
Málinec - Č.Balog 1:1 Podlavice - Brusno 0:2
 
5.kolo 4.9.2011 15:30   6.kolo 11.9.2011 15:30  
Brusno - Fiľakovo 2:1 Fiľakovo - Jesenské 0:0
Badín - Podlavice 4:2 Kováčová - Č.Balog 0:1
Divín - Š.Bane 0:0 Revúca - Málinec 3:0
Poltár - Hliník n/Hronom 3:0 Hliník - B.Štiavnica 2:7
B.Štiavnica - Revúca 1:0 Š.Bane - Poltár 1:0
Málinec - Kováčová 3:1 Podlavice - Divín 3:1
Č.Balog - Jesenské 3:1 Brusno - Badín 7:0
 
7.kolo 18.9.2011 15:00   8.kolo 25.9.2011 15:00  
Badín - Fiľakovo 5:0 Fiľakovo - Kováčová 1:0
Divín - Brusno 1:3 Revúca - Jesenské 0:0
Poltár - Podlavice 2:2 Hliník n/Hronom - Č.Balog 2:4
B.Štiavnica - Š.Bane 2:0 Š.Bane - Málinec 5:1
Málinec - Hliník n/Hronom 4:3 Podlavice - B.Štiavnica 1:2
Č.Balog - Revúca 0:0 Brusno - Poltár 2:0
Jesenské - Kováčová 1:2 Badín - Divín 2:1
 
9.kolo 2.10.2011 14:30   10.kolo 9.10.2011 14:30  
Divín - Fiľakovo 3:1 Fiľakovo - Revúca 0:2
Poltár - Badín 1:2 Hliník n/Hronom - Kováčová 0:1
B.Štiavnica - Brusno 0:0 Š.Bane - Jesenské 3:1
Málinec - Podlavice 2:1 Podlavice - Č.Balog 4:3
Č.Balog - Š.Bane 0:0 Brusno - Málinec 1:0
Jesenské - Hliník n/Hronom 4:1 Badín - B.Štiavnica 0:2
Kováčová - Revúca 1:2 Divín - Poltár 1:0
 
11.kolo 16.10.2011 14:00   12.kolo 23.10.2011 14:00  
Poltár - Fiľakovo 2:0 Fiľakovo - Hliník n/Hronom 6:0
B.Štiavnica - Divín 4:2 Š.Bane - Revúca 2:1
Málinec - Badín 4:2 Podlavice - Kováčová 2:1
Č.Balog - Brusno 2:4 Brusno - Jesenské 3:0
Jesenské - Podlavice 2:1 Badín - Č.Balog 1:1
Kováčová - Š.Bane 0:0 Divín - Málinec 6:0
Revúca - Hliník n/Hronom 3:0 kont. Poltár - B.Štiavnica 0:1
 
13.kolo 30.10.2011 14:00    
B.Štiavnica - Fiľakovo 2:0
Málinec - Poltár 2:0
Č.Balog - Divín 3:0
Jesenské - Badín  1:0
Kováčová - Brusno 0:6
Revúca - Podlavice 3:2
Hliník n/Hronom - Š.Bane  2:2
 
14.kolo 25.3.2012 15:00   15.kolo 1.4.2012 15:30  
Fiľakovo - Š.Bane 1:2 Málinec - Fiľakovo  1:0
Hliník n/Hronom - Podlavice 0:4 B.Štiavnica - Č.Balog  4:1
Revúca - Brusno 1:5 Poltár - Jesenské  4:0
Kováčová - Badín  1:3 Divín - Kováčová  2:2
Jesenské - Divín  1:1 Badín - Revúca  0:3
Č.Balog - Poltár 2:0 Brusno - Hliník n/Hronom  7:0
Málinec - B.Štiavnica 2:0  Podlavice - Š.Bane 1:2
 
16.kolo 8.4.2012 15:30   17.kolo 15.4.2012 16:00  
Fiľakovo - Podlavice  3:0 kont. Č.Balog - Fiľakovo  5:0
Š.Bane - Brusno  0:5 Málinec - Jesenské 3:2
Hliník n/Hronom - Badín  1:2 B.Štiavnica - Kováčová  1:3
Revúca - Divín 3:1 Poltár - Revúca 0:0
Kováčová - Poltár  1:0 Divín - Hliník n/Hronom  5:1
Jesenské - B.Štiavnica  2:0 Badín - Š.Bane  3:0
Č.Balog - Málinec  3:0 Brusno - Podlavice  2:0
 
18.kolo 22.4.2012 16:00   19.kolo 29.4.2012 16:00  
Fiľakovo - Brusno  1:3 Jesenské - Fiľakovo 1:1
Podlavice - Badín  1:0 Č.Balog - Kováčová 4:2
Š.Bane - Divín  2:1 Málinec - Revúca 2:1
Hliník n/Hronom - Poltár  2:1 B.Štiavnica - Hliník n/Hronom 2:0
Revúca - B.Štiavnica  4:0 Poltár - Š.Bane 3:1
Kováčová - Málinec  1:1 Divín - Podlavice 3:0
Jesenské - Č.Balog  3:0 Badín - Brusno 1:3
 
20.kolo 6.5.2012 16:30   21.kolo 13.5.2012 16:30  
Fiľakovo - Badín  3:2 Kováčová - Fiľakovo 5:1
Brusno - Divín  4:2 Jesenské - Revúca  4:0
Podlavice - Poltár 0:0 Č.Balog - Hliník n/Hronom 9:0
Š.Bane - B.Štiavnica 1:3 Málinec - Š.Bane 2:1
Hliník n/Hronom - Málinec 0:4 B.Štiavnica - Podlavice 2:5
Revúca - Č.Balog  4:0 Poltár - Brusno 0:2
Kováčová - Jesenské  2:0 Divín - Badín 2:1
 
22.kolo 20.5.2012 17:00   23.kolo 27.5.2012 17:00  
Fiľakovo - Divín 0:3 Revúca - Fiľakovo 1:0
Badín - Poltár 5:3 Kováčová - Hliník n/Hronom 6:1
Brusno - B.Štiavnica 2:0 Jesenské - Š.Bane 2:3
Podlavice - Málinec 6:0 Č.Balog - Podlavice 4:2
Š.Bane - Č.Balog  3:1 Málinec - Brusno 2:3
Hliník n/Hronom - Jesenské 1:2 B.Štiavnica - Badín 2:2
Revúca - Kováčová 2:0 Poltár - Divín 3:0
 
24.kolo 3.6.2012 17:00   25.kolo 10.6.2012 17:00  
Fiľakovo - Poltár 2:2 Hliník n/Hronom - Fiľakovo 1:3
Divín - B.Štiavnica 2:0 Revúca - Š.Bane 2:3
Badín - Málinec 3:1 Kováčová - Podlavice 5:1
Brusno - Č.Balog 3:2 Jesenské - Brusno 2:0
Podlavice - Jesenské 0:1 Č.Balog - Badín 0:1
Š.Bane - Kováčová 0:4 Málinec - Divín 2:2
2Hliník n/Hronom - Revúca 2:2 B.Štiavnica - Poltár 2:1
 
26.kolo 17.6.2012 17:00    
Fiľakovo - B.Štiavnica 2:0
Poltár - Málinec 3:1
Divín - Č.Balog 2:1
Badín - Jesenské 3:0
Brusno - Kováčová 6:0
Podlavice - Revúca 2:2
Š.Bane - Hliník n/Hronom 2:2