1.kolo 4.8.2013 16:30   2.kolo 11.8.2013 16:30  
Makov - Rakytovce 4:1 Rakytovce - Kysucké n/Mesto 1:0
L.Štiavnica - Teplička n/Váhom 3:0 Bytča - Badín 2:0
Tisovec - Čadca 1:1 Pohronie B - Kalinovo 2:0
Brusno - Lučenec 4:1 Nová Baňa - Závažná Poruba 0:2
Krásno n/Kysucou - Nová Baňa 0:0 Lučenec - Krásno n/Kysucou 0:0
Závažná Poruba - Pohronie B 2:3 Čadca - Brusno 4:2
Kalinovo - Bytča 4:0 Teplička n/Váhom - Tisovec 3:0
Badín - Kysucké n/Mesto 1:3 Makov - L.Štiavnica 5:1
       
3.kolo 18.8.2013 16:00   4.kolo 25.8.2013 16:00  
L.Štiavnica - Rakytovce 4:1 Rakytovce - Bytča 3:4
Tisovec - Makov 1:4 Pohronie B - Kysucké n/Mesto 0:1
Brusno - Teplička n/Váhom 4:1 Nová Baňa - Badín 3:4
Krásno n/Kysucou - Čadca 0:0 Lučenec - Kalinovo 1:1
Závažná Poruba - Lučenec 0:0 Čadca - Závažná Poruba 5:2
Kalinovo - Nová Baňa 2:1 Teplička n/Váhom - Krásno n/Kysucou 0:0
Badín - Pohronie B 3:1 Makov - Brusno 2:0
Kysucké n/Mesto - Bytča 5:1 L.Štiavnica - Tisovec 1:0
       
5.kolo 1.9.2013 15:30   6.kolo 8.9.2013 15:30  
Tisovec - Rakytovce 0:3 Rakytovce - Pohronie B 3:0
Brusno - L.Štiavnica 2:0 Nová Baňa - Bytča 1:0
Krásno n/Kysucou - Makov 0:1 Lučenec - Kysucké n/Mesto 0:0
Závažná Poruba - Teplička n/Váhom 0:1 Čadca - Badín 1:1
Kalinovo - Čadca 6:0 Teplička n/Váhom - Kalinovo 1:2
Badín - Lučenec 3:4 Makov - Závažná Poruba 5:1
Kysucké n/Mesto - Nová Baňa 1:2 L.Štiavnica - Krásno n/Kysucou 0:3
Bytča - Pohronie B 2:2 Tisovec - Brusno 1:2
       
7.kolo 15.9.2013 15:30   8.kolo 22.9.2013 15:00  
Brusno - Rakytovce 1:2 Rakytovce - Nová Baňa 2:1
Krásno n/Kysucou - Tisovec 0:2 Lučenec - Pohronie B 4:0
Závažná Poruba - L.Štiavnica 0:0 Čadca - Bytča 3:2
Kalinovo - Makov 2:0 Teplička n/Váhom - Kysucké n/Mesto 5:2
Badín - Teplička n/Váhom 0:2 Makov - Badín 4:2
Kysucké n/Mesto - Čadca 1:2 L.Štiavnica - Kalinovo 1:2
Bytča - Lučenec 2:1 Tisovec - Závažná Poruba 0:2
Pohronie B - Nová Baňa 1:1 Brusno - Krásno n/Kysucou 7:0
       
9.kolo 29.9.2013 15:00   10.kolo 6.10.2013 14:30  
Krásno n/Kysucou - Rakytovce 2:1 Rakytovce - Lučenec 5:1
Závažná Poruba - Brusno 0:2 Čadca - Nová Baňa 0:0
Kalinovo - Tisovec 1:0 Teplička n/Váhom - Pohronie B 0:1
Badín - L.Štiavnica 3:2 Makov - Bytča 1:0
Kysucké n/Mesto - Makov 0:2 L.Štiavnica - Kysucké n/Mesto  1:0
Bytča - Teplička n/Váhom 2:1 Tisovec - Badín 2:3
Pohronie B - Čadca 0:2 Brusno - Kalinovo 0:0
Nová Baňa - Lučenec 2:0 Krásno n/Kysucou - Závažná Poruba 0:3
       
11.kolo 13.10.2013 14:30   12.kolo 20.10.2013 14:00  
Závažná Poruba - Rakytovce 1:1 Rakytovce - Čadca 3:0
Kalinovo - Krásno n/Kysucou 0:0 Teplička n/Váhom - Lučenec 2:3
Badín - Brusno 0:0 Makov - Nová Baňa 4:1
Kysucké n/Mesto - Tisovec 1:0 L.Štiavnica - Pohronie B 0:0
Bytča - L.Štiavnica 2:0 Tisovec - Bytča 5:0
Pohronie B - Makov 2:5 Brusno - Kysucké n/Mesto 1:0
Nová Baňa - Teplička n/Váhom 1:0 Krásno n/Kysucou - Badín 1:0
Lučenec - Čadca 4:0 Závažná Poruba - Kalinovo 2:1
       
13.kolo 27.10.2013 14:00   14.kolo 29.8.2013 16:00  
Kalinovo - Rakytovce 2:1 Rakytovce - Teplička n/Váhom 1:1
Badín - Závažná Poruba 4:0 Makov - Čadca 2:1
Kysucké n/Mesto - Krásno n/Kysucou 1:0 L.Štiavnica - Lučenec 1:0
Bytča - Brusno 3:2 Tisovec - Nová Baňa 5:0
Pohronie B - Tisovec 1:0 Brusno - Pohronie B 8:1
Nová Baňa - L.Štiavnica 1:0 Krásno n/Kysucou - Bytča 3:2
Lučenec -Makov 2:2 Závažná Poruba - Kysucké n/Mesto 1:0
Čadca - Teplička n/Váhom 2:1 Kalinovo - Badín 2:0
       
15.kolo 11.9.2013 15:30   16.kolo 23.3.2014 15:00  
Badín - Rakytovce 1:3 Rakytovce - Makov  1:1
Kysucké n/Mesto - Kalinovo 1:2 Teplička n/Váhom - L.Štiavnica  5:1
Bytča - Závažná Poruba 2:1 Čadca - Tisovec 3:2
Pohronie B - Krásno n/Kysucou 1:1 Lučenec - Brusno 1:1
Nová Baňa - Brusno 1:0 Nová Baňa - Krásno n/Kysucou 1:2
Lučenec - Tisovec 1:0 Pohronie B - Závažná Poruba 0:1
Čadca - L.Štiavnica 1:3 Bytča - Kalinovo 1:2
Teplička n/Váhom - Makov 1:2 Kysucké n/Mesto - Badín 1:1
       
17.kolo 30.3.2014 15:00   18.kolo 6.4.2014 15:30  
Kysucké n/Mesto - Rakytovce 1:0 Rakytovce - L.Štiavnica 2:1
Badín - Bytča 2:0 Makov - Tisovec 2:0
Kalinovo - Pohronie B 3:0 Teplička n/Váhom - Brusno 1:1
Závažná Poruba - Nová Baňa 2:3 Čadca - Krásno n/Kysucou 1:1
Krásno n/Kysucou - Lučenec 2:1 Lučenec - Závažná Poruba 2:1
Brusno - Čadca 2:0 Nová Baňa - Kalinovo 2:0
Tisovec - Teplička n/Váhom 0:1 Pohronie B - Badín 6:1
L.Štiavnica - Makov 3:0 Bytča - Kysucké n/Mesto 0:1
       
19.kolo 13.4.2014 15:30   20.kolo 20.4.2014 16:00  
Bytča - Rakytovce 3:0 Rakytovce - Tisovec 3:1
Kysucké n/Mesto - Pohronie B 2:0 L.Štiavnica - Brusno 0:1
Badín - Nová Baňa 0:0 Makov - Krásno n/Kysucou 2:2
Kalinovo - Lučenec 3:1 Teplička n/Váhom - Závažná Poruba 3:2
Závažná Poruba - Čadca 0:5 Čadca - Kalinovo 0:1
Krásno n/Kysucou - Teplička n/Váhom 5:3 Lučenec - Badín 5:2
Brusno - Makov 0:1 Nová Baňa - Kysucké n/Mesto 2:1
Tisovec - L.Štiavnica 2:0 Pohronie B - Bytča 1:3
       
21.kolo 27.4.2014 16:00   22.kolo 4.5.2014 16:30  
Pohronie B - Rakytovce 2:1 Rakytovce - Brusno 0:2
Bytča - Nová Baňa 2:1 Tisovec - Krásno n/Kysucou 0:1
Kysucké n/Mesto - Lučenec 4:0 L.Štiavnica - Závažná Poruba 0:0
Badín - Čadca : Makov - Kalinovo 0:0
Kalinovo - Teplička n/Váhom 0:2 Teplička n/Váhom - Badín 4:2
Závažná Poruba - Makov 1:1 Čadca - Kysucké n/Mesto 1:0
Krásno n/Kysucou - L.Štiavnica 2:1 Lučenec - Bytča 3:2
Brusno - Tisovec 1:0 Nová Baňa - Pohronie B 1:1
       
23.kolo 11.5.2014 16:30   24.kolo 18.5.2014 17:00  
Nová Baňa - Rakytovce 1:1 Rakytovce - Krásno n/Kysucou 3:1
Pohronie B - Lučenec 2:1 Brusno - Závažná Poruba :
Bytča -Čadca 2:1 Tisovec - Kalinovo 2:1
Kysucké n/Mesto - Teplička n/Váhom 1:5 L.Štiavnica - Badín 4:0
Badín - Makov 1:3 Makov - Kysucké n/Mesto :
Kalinovo - L.Štiavnica 0:0 Teplička n/Váhom - Bytča :
Závažná Poruba - Tisovec 1:0 Čadca - Pohronie B 0:1
Krásno n/Kysucou - Brusno 1:1 Lučenec - Nová Baňa 3:1
       
25.kolo 25.5.2014 17:00   26.kolo 1.6.2014 17:00  
Lučenec - Rakytovce 3:1 Rakytovce - Závažná Poruba 4:0
Nová Baňa - Čadca 1:0 Krásno n/Kysucou - Kalinovo 6:0
Pohronie B - Teplička n/Váhom 2:1 Brusno - Badín 2:1
Bytča - Makov 0:0 Tisovec - Kysucké n/Mesto 4:0
Kysucké n/Mesto - L.Štiavnica 0:3 L.Štiavnica - Bytča 1:1
Badín - Tisovec 2:1 Makov - Pohronie B 0:4
Kalinovo - Brusno 3:1 Teplička n/Váhom - Nová Baňa 1:0
Závažná Poruba - Krásno n/Kysucou 0:2 Čadca - Lučenec 0:0
       
27.kolo 8.6.2014 17:00   28.kolo 15.6.2014 17:00  
Čadca - Rakytovce : Rakytovce - Kalinovo :
Lučenec - Teplička n/Váhom : Závažná Poruba - Kalinovo :
Nová Baňa - Makov : Krásno n/Kysucou - Kysucké n/Mesto :
Pohronie B - L.Štiavnica : Brusno - Bytča :
Bytča - Tisovec : Tisovec - Pohronie B :
Kysucké n/Mesto - Brusno : L.Štiavnica - Nová Baňa :
Badín - Krásno n/Kysucou : Makov -Lučenec :
Kalinovo - Závažná Poruba : Teplička n/Váhom - Čadca :
       
29.kolo 1.5.2013 16:30   30.kolo 8.5.2013 16:30  
Teplička n/Váhom - Rakytovce 6:0 Rakytovce - Badín 2:1
Čadca - Makov 0:0 Kalinovo - Kysucké n/Mesto 1:0
Lučenec - L.Štiavnica 1:1 Závažná Poruba - Bytča 0:0
Nová Baňa - Tisovec 2:1 Krásno n/Kysucou - Pohronie B 1:0
Pohronie B - Brusno 1:2 Brusno - Nová Baňa 3:0
Bytča - Krásno n/Kysucou 4:1 Tisovec - Lučenec 2:3
Kysucké n/Mesto - Závažná Poruba 1:0 L.Štiavnica - Čadca 3:1
Badín - Kalinovo 1:2 Makov - Teplička n/Váhom 2:1

Poznámky:
Kysucké nové Mesto - sobota UHČ
Čadca - sobota UHČ
Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B - sobota UHČ
Rakytovce - sobota UHČ
Teplička n/Váhom Dolná Tižina - sobota UHČ
Lučenec - sobota UHČ